Project Turnabout

Substance Use / Addiction Redwood Falls, Minnesota 507-637-8783

About Project Turnabout

Project Turnabout is a substance use and addiction treatment facility located at 410 East Bridge Street, Redwood Falls, MN 56283. It provides substance use and addiction treatment services to the Redwood Falls community. Nurses interested in behavioral health career opportunities at Project Turnabout can explore openings and connect with the facility through The RN Network.

Facility Information

Address410 East Bridge Street, Redwood Falls, MN 56283
TypeSubstance Use / Addiction

Nursing Careers

Interested in working at Project Turnabout? Explore openings and research pay before you apply.

Is This Your Facility?

Claim your listing free to edit your description, website, careers link, and logo — then upgrade to Spotlight for top placement in front of 200,000+ nurses.

Nursing Jobs in Minnesota

Current openings for nurses near Project Turnabout. New roles are posted regularly.

Registered Nurse - Home Telehealth Primary Care Specialty Medicine
Veterans Health Administration · Saint Cloud, Minnesota
Full-Time
Registered Nurse- Facility Care Coordination and Integrated Case Management Coordinator
Veterans Health Administration · Minneapolis, Minnesota
Full-Time
Registered Nurse - Assistant Chief Nurse Primary Care
Veterans Health Administration · Saint Cloud, Minnesota
Full-Time
Registered Nurse - Ambulatory Surgery Center Surgery Care Coordinator
Veterans Health Administration · Saint Cloud, Minnesota
Full-Time
Registered Nurse
Altru Rehabilitation Hospital · Climax, Polk County
Full-Time
Registered Nurse
Altru Rehabilitation Hospital · East Grand Forks, Polk County
Full-Time
Browse All Minnesota Nursing Jobs

More Healthcare Facilities in Minnesota

Long-Term Care

Allina Health Restorative Suites

Plymouth, MN 55441
7635773400
5/5 CMS Rating
Dialysis

Altru Health System Renal Dialysis at Lifecare

Roseau, MN 56751
(218) 463-4770
5/5 CMS Rating
Long-Term Care

Apple Valley Village Health Care Center

Apple Valley, MN 55124
9522362000
5/5 CMS Rating
Long-Term Care

Appleton Area Health

Appleton, MN 56208
3202892422
5/5 CMS Rating
Long-Term Care

Assumption Home

Cold Spring, MN 56320
3206853693
5/5 CMS Rating
Long-Term Care

Barrett Care Center Inc

Barrett, MN 56311
3205282527
5/5 CMS Rating

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Project Turnabout hiring nurses?

Project Turnabout and other healthcare employers across Minnesota post nursing openings on The RN Network. Browse current Minnesota nursing jobs on our job board and apply directly.

Where is Project Turnabout located?

Project Turnabout is located at 410 East Bridge Street, Redwood Falls, MN 56283.

What type of facility is Project Turnabout?

Project Turnabout is a Substance Use / Addiction located in Redwood Falls, Minnesota.

How do I find a nursing job near Project Turnabout?

Explore nursing roles in Minnesota on The RN Network job board, review Minnesota nurse salary data, and connect with employers hiring in the Redwood Falls area.