Youth and Family Services of

Mental Health & Substance Use Enid, Oklahoma 580-233-7220

About Youth and Family Services of

Youth and Family Services of is a behavioral health treatment facility located at 605 West Oxford Street, Enid, OK 73701. It provides mental health and substance use treatment services to the Enid community. Nurses interested in behavioral health career opportunities at Youth and Family Services of can explore openings and connect with the facility through The RN Network.

Facility Information

Address605 West Oxford Street, Enid, OK 73701
TypeMental Health & Substance Use

Nursing Careers

Interested in working at Youth and Family Services of? Explore openings and research pay before you apply.

Is This Your Facility?

Claim your listing free to edit your description, website, careers link, and logo — then upgrade to Spotlight for top placement in front of 200,000+ nurses.

Nursing Jobs in Oklahoma

Current openings for nurses near Youth and Family Services of. New roles are posted regularly.

RN Staff - Outpatient Mental Health
Veterans Health Administration · Claremore, Oklahoma
Full-Time
RN Staff - Operating Room/Perioperative
Veterans Health Administration · Tulsa, Oklahoma
Full-Time
RN STAFF - GASTROINTESTINAL
Veterans Health Administration · Muskogee, Oklahoma
Full-Time
RN STAFF - ENDOSCOPY
Veterans Health Administration · Muskogee, Oklahoma
Full-Time
Resource Registered Nurse
Veterans Health Administration · Oklahoma City, Oklahoma
Full-Time
RN-Community Living Center Restorative Coordinator
Veterans Health Administration · Oklahoma City, Oklahoma
Full-Time
Browse All Oklahoma Nursing Jobs

More Healthcare Facilities in Oklahoma

Long-Term Care

Ardmore Center for Rehabilitation and Healthcare

Ardmore, OK 73401
5802234501
5/5 CMS Rating
Long-Term Care

Artesian Home

Sulphur, OK 73086
5806222030
5/5 CMS Rating
Hospital

Bailey Medical Center, LLC

Owasso, OK 74055
(918) 376-8000
5/5 CMS Rating
Long-Term Care

Beadles New Beginnings

Alva, OK 73717
5807320311
5/5 CMS Rating
Long-Term Care

Blue River Healthcare, Inc

Tishomingo, OK 73460
5803712636
5/5 CMS Rating
Long-Term Care

Carnegie Nursing Home, Inc.

Carnegie, OK 73015
5806541439
5/5 CMS Rating

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Youth and Family Services of hiring nurses?

Youth and Family Services of and other healthcare employers across Oklahoma post nursing openings on The RN Network. Browse current Oklahoma nursing jobs on our job board and apply directly.

Where is Youth and Family Services of located?

Youth and Family Services of is located at 605 West Oxford Street, Enid, OK 73701.

What type of facility is Youth and Family Services of?

Youth and Family Services of is a Mental Health & Substance Use located in Enid, Oklahoma.

How do I find a nursing job near Youth and Family Services of?

Explore nursing roles in Oklahoma on The RN Network job board, review Oklahoma nurse salary data, and connect with employers hiring in the Enid area.