Great Lakes Surgery Ctr LLC

Outpatient Surgery St Joseph, Michigan
Great Lakes Surgery Ctr LLC — Outpatient Surgery in St Joseph, MI — nursing careers and openings

About Great Lakes Surgery Ctr LLC

Great Lakes Surgery Ctr LLC is a ambulatory surgical center located in St Joseph, MI 49085. Nurses interested in career opportunities at Great Lakes Surgery Ctr LLC can explore openings and connect with the facility through The RN Network.

Facility Information

Address, St Joseph, MI 49085
TypeOutpatient Surgery

Nursing Careers

Interested in working at Great Lakes Surgery Ctr LLC? Explore openings and research pay before you apply.

Get Found by Employers

Claim your free Talent Agent profile and get matched with roles that fit your specialty, shift and pay target.

Is This Your Facility?

Claim your listing free to edit your description, website, careers link, and logo — then upgrade to Spotlight for top placement in front of thousands of nurses.

Nursing Jobs in Michigan

Current openings for nurses near Great Lakes Surgery Ctr LLC. New roles are posted regularly.

Registered Nurse - Specialty Care
Veterans Health Administration · Ann Arbor, Michigan
Full-Time
Registered Nurse- Outpatient
Veterans Health Administration · Detroit, Michigan
Full-Time
Outpatient Registered Nurse- Specialty Care
Veterans Health Administration · Wyoming, Michigan
Full-Time
Registered Nurse - Progressive Care
Veterans Health Administration · Ann Arbor, Michigan
Full-Time
Registered Nurse
Encompass Health Rehabilitation Hospital of Toledo · Lambertville, Monroe County
Full-Time
Registered Nurse
Encompass Health Rehabilitation Hospital of Toledo · Woodhaven, Wayne County
Full-Time
Browse All Michigan Nursing Jobs

More Healthcare Facilities in St Joseph

Long-Term Care

Coventry House Inn

St Joseph, MI 49085
(269) 428-1111
4/5 CMS Rating
Hospital

Lakeland Hospital, St Joseph

St Joseph, MI 49085
(269) 983-8300
4/5 CMS Rating
Long-Term Care

Royalton Manor, LLC

St Joseph, MI 49085
(269) 556-9050
1/5 CMS Rating
Outpatient Surgery

Great Lakes Endoscopy Center

St Joseph, MI 49085
Long-Term Care

Aerius Health Center

Riverview, MI 48193
(734) 236-1070
5/5 CMS Rating
Long-Term Care

Allegan County Medical Care Facility

Allegan, MI 49010
(269) 673-2102
5/5 CMS Rating

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Great Lakes Surgery Ctr LLC hiring nurses?

Great Lakes Surgery Ctr LLC and other healthcare employers across Michigan post nursing openings on The RN Network. Browse current Michigan nursing jobs on our job board and apply directly.

Where is Great Lakes Surgery Ctr LLC located?

Great Lakes Surgery Ctr LLC is located at , St Joseph, MI 49085.

What type of facility is Great Lakes Surgery Ctr LLC?

Great Lakes Surgery Ctr LLC is listed as Outpatient Surgery in The RN Network facility directory, located in St Joseph, Michigan.

How do I find a nursing job near Great Lakes Surgery Ctr LLC?

Explore nursing roles in Michigan on The RN Network job board, review Michigan nurse salary data, and claim your free Talent Agent profile so employers hiring in the St Joseph area can find you.

Trusted partners for nurses

Education & CEUs

ACLS Certificate Institute

ACLS Certificate Institute makes life-support certification fast, flexible, and stress-free.

View This Product →
Education & CEUs

Exam Edge

Exam Edge specializes in online practice tests that get you certified the first time.

View This Product →
Apparel & Scrubs

Noel Asmar Uniforms

Noel Asmar Uniforms designs premium, fashion-forward uniforms and scrubs that look as polished at the end of a 12-hour shift as they did at the start.

View This Product →
Health & Wellness

Happy Mind

Happy Mind is a mental wellness platform built for busy people who carry a lot — which describes just about every nurse we know.

View This Product →