Bbc Rehab

Substance Use / Addiction Fairmont, West Virginia (681) 404-6671
Bbc Rehab — Substance Use / Addiction in Fairmont, WV — nursing careers and openings

About Bbc Rehab

Bbc Rehab is a substance use and addiction treatment facility located at 2048 Vip Way, Fairmont, WV 26554. It provides substance use and addiction treatment services to the Fairmont community. Nurses interested in behavioral health career opportunities at Bbc Rehab can explore openings and connect with the facility through The RN Network.

Facility Information

Address2048 Vip Way, Fairmont, WV 26554
TypeSubstance Use / Addiction

Nursing Careers

Interested in working at Bbc Rehab? Explore openings and research pay before you apply.

Get Found by Employers

Claim your free Talent Agent profile and get matched with roles that fit your specialty, shift and pay target.

Is This Your Facility?

Claim your listing free to edit your description, website, careers link, and logo — then upgrade to Spotlight for top placement in front of thousands of nurses.

More Healthcare Facilities in Fairmont

Long-Term Care

Fairmont Medical Center

Fairmont, WV 26554
(304) 534-7810
5/5 CMS Rating
Long-Term Care

Majestic Care of Manchin

Fairmont, WV 26554
(304) 363-2500
3/5 CMS Rating
Long-Term Care

Pierpont Center at Fairmont Campus

Fairmont, WV 26554
(304) 363-2273
3/5 CMS Rating
Long-Term Care

Fairmont Rehabilitation and Healthcare Center LLC

Fairmont, WV 26554
(304) 363-5633
1/5 CMS Rating
Long-Term Care

Tygart Center at Fairmont Campus

Fairmont, WV 26554
(304) 366-9100
1/5 CMS Rating
Behavioral Health

National Youth Advocate Program Inc

Fairmont, WV 26554
(304) 366-5832

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Bbc Rehab hiring nurses?

Bbc Rehab and other healthcare employers across West Virginia post nursing openings on The RN Network. Browse current West Virginia nursing jobs on our job board and apply directly.

Where is Bbc Rehab located?

Bbc Rehab is located at 2048 Vip Way, Fairmont, WV 26554.

What type of facility is Bbc Rehab?

Bbc Rehab is listed as Substance Use / Addiction in The RN Network facility directory, located in Fairmont, West Virginia.

How do I find a nursing job near Bbc Rehab?

Explore nursing roles in West Virginia on The RN Network job board, review West Virginia nurse salary data, and claim your free Talent Agent profile so employers hiring in the Fairmont area can find you.

Trusted partners for nurses

Education & CEUs

ACLS Certificate Institute

ACLS Certificate Institute makes life-support certification fast, flexible, and stress-free.

View This Product →
Education & CEUs

Exam Edge

Exam Edge specializes in online practice tests that get you certified the first time.

View This Product →
Apparel & Scrubs

Noel Asmar Uniforms

Noel Asmar Uniforms designs premium, fashion-forward uniforms and scrubs that look as polished at the end of a 12-hour shift as they did at the start.

View This Product →
Health & Wellness

Happy Mind

Happy Mind is a mental wellness platform built for busy people who carry a lot — which describes just about every nurse we know.

View This Product →