Partners Behavioral Healthcare

Mental Health & Substance Use Hibbing, Minnesota 888-648-7652

About Partners Behavioral Healthcare

Partners Behavioral Healthcare is a behavioral health treatment facility located at 704 East Howard Street Suite C, Hibbing, MN 55746. It provides mental health and substance use treatment services to the Hibbing community. Nurses interested in behavioral health career opportunities at Partners Behavioral Healthcare can explore openings and connect with the facility through The RN Network.

Facility Information

Address704 East Howard Street Suite C, Hibbing, MN 55746
TypeMental Health & Substance Use

Nursing Careers

Interested in working at Partners Behavioral Healthcare? Explore openings and research pay before you apply.

Is This Your Facility?

Claim your listing free to edit your description, website, careers link, and logo — then upgrade to Spotlight for top placement in front of 200,000+ nurses.

Nursing Jobs in Minnesota

Current openings for nurses near Partners Behavioral Healthcare. New roles are posted regularly.

Registered Nurse - Assistant Chief Nurse Primary Care
Veterans Health Administration · Saint Cloud, Minnesota
Full-Time
Registered Nurse - Ambulatory Surgery Center Surgery Care Coordinator
Veterans Health Administration · Saint Cloud, Minnesota
Full-Time
Registered Nurse
Altru Rehabilitation Hospital · Climax, Polk County
Full-Time
Registered Nurse
Altru Rehabilitation Hospital · East Grand Forks, Polk County
Full-Time
Registered Nurse - Mental Health Residential Rehabilitation Treatment Program
Veterans Health Administration · Saint Cloud, Minnesota
Full-Time
Advanced Practice Nurse - Hematology/Oncology
Veterans Health Administration · Alexandria, Minnesota
Full-Time
Browse All Minnesota Nursing Jobs

More Healthcare Facilities in Minnesota

Long-Term Care

Allina Health Restorative Suites

Plymouth, MN 55441
7635773400
5/5 CMS Rating
Dialysis

Altru Health System Renal Dialysis at Lifecare

Roseau, MN 56751
(218) 463-4770
5/5 CMS Rating
Long-Term Care

Apple Valley Village Health Care Center

Apple Valley, MN 55124
9522362000
5/5 CMS Rating
Long-Term Care

Appleton Area Health

Appleton, MN 56208
3202892422
5/5 CMS Rating
Long-Term Care

Assumption Home

Cold Spring, MN 56320
3206853693
5/5 CMS Rating
Long-Term Care

Barrett Care Center Inc

Barrett, MN 56311
3205282527
5/5 CMS Rating

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Partners Behavioral Healthcare hiring nurses?

Partners Behavioral Healthcare and other healthcare employers across Minnesota post nursing openings on The RN Network. Browse current Minnesota nursing jobs on our job board and apply directly.

Where is Partners Behavioral Healthcare located?

Partners Behavioral Healthcare is located at 704 East Howard Street Suite C, Hibbing, MN 55746.

What type of facility is Partners Behavioral Healthcare?

Partners Behavioral Healthcare is a Mental Health & Substance Use located in Hibbing, Minnesota.

How do I find a nursing job near Partners Behavioral Healthcare?

Explore nursing roles in Minnesota on The RN Network job board, review Minnesota nurse salary data, and connect with employers hiring in the Hibbing area.