Prestige Healthcare Resources Inc

Mental Health & Substance Use Baltimore, Maryland 443-903-3686

About Prestige Healthcare Resources Inc

Prestige Healthcare Resources Inc is a behavioral health treatment facility located at 400 West Franklin Street Suite 300, Baltimore, MD 21201. It provides mental health and substance use treatment services to the Baltimore community. Nurses interested in behavioral health career opportunities at Prestige Healthcare Resources Inc can explore openings and connect with the facility through The RN Network.

Facility Information

Address400 West Franklin Street Suite 300, Baltimore, MD 21201
TypeMental Health & Substance Use

Nursing Careers

Interested in working at Prestige Healthcare Resources Inc? Explore openings and research pay before you apply.

Is This Your Facility?

Claim your listing free to edit your description, website, careers link, and logo — then upgrade to Spotlight for top placement in front of 200,000+ nurses.

Nursing Jobs in Maryland

Current openings for nurses near Prestige Healthcare Resources Inc. New roles are posted regularly.

Nurse (ICU)
Military Treatment Facilities under DHA · Bethesda, Maryland
Full-Time
Nurse (ICU)
Military Treatment Facilities under DHA · Bethesda, Maryland
Full-Time
Nurse (Clinical/Research)
Military Treatment Facilities under DHA · Bethesda, Maryland
Full-Time
Registered Nurse - Inpatient Staff
Veterans Health Administration · Baltimore, Maryland
Full-Time
Registered Nurse - Chief of Quality and Patient Safety
Veterans Health Administration · Baltimore, Maryland
Full-Time
Supervisory Nurse (Occupational Health)
Military Treatment Facilities under DHA · Annapolis, Maryland
Full-Time
Browse All Maryland Nursing Jobs

More Healthcare Facilities in Maryland

Long-Term Care

Advanced Rehab at Autumn Lake Healthcare

Lutherville, MD 21093
4102961990
5/5 CMS Rating
Long-Term Care

Alice Byrd Tawes Nursing Home

Crisfield, MD 21817
4109681200
5/5 CMS Rating
Long-Term Care

Asbury Solomons

Solomons, MD 20688
4103943000
5/5 CMS Rating
Long-Term Care

Autumn Lake Healthcare at Braddock Heights

Frederick, MD 21703
3013717160
5/5 CMS Rating
Long-Term Care

Autumn Lake Healthcare at Cherry Lane

Laurel, MD 20708
3014988558
5/5 CMS Rating
Long-Term Care

Autumn Lake Healthcare at Waugh Chapel

Gambrills, MD 21054
4109232020
5/5 CMS Rating

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Prestige Healthcare Resources Inc hiring nurses?

Prestige Healthcare Resources Inc and other healthcare employers across Maryland post nursing openings on The RN Network. Browse current Maryland nursing jobs on our job board and apply directly.

Where is Prestige Healthcare Resources Inc located?

Prestige Healthcare Resources Inc is located at 400 West Franklin Street Suite 300, Baltimore, MD 21201.

What type of facility is Prestige Healthcare Resources Inc?

Prestige Healthcare Resources Inc is a Mental Health & Substance Use located in Baltimore, Maryland.

How do I find a nursing job near Prestige Healthcare Resources Inc?

Explore nursing roles in Maryland on The RN Network job board, review Maryland nurse salary data, and connect with employers hiring in the Baltimore area.