Three Creeks Post Acute

Long-Term Care Pullman, Washington 5093321566
1/5
1/5 CMS Rating
CMS Overall Hospital Quality Star Rating

About Three Creeks Post Acute

Three Creeks Post Acute is a for-profit skilled nursing and long-term care facility located at Northwest 1310 Deane, Pullman, WA 99163. It is certified for 48 beds. CMS has awarded Three Creeks Post Acute an overall quality rating of 1 out of 5 stars. Nurses interested in career opportunities at Three Creeks Post Acute can explore openings and connect with the facility through The RN Network.

Facility Information

AddressNorthwest 1310 Deane, Pullman, WA 99163
CountyWhitman
TypeLong-Term Care

Nursing Careers

Interested in working at Three Creeks Post Acute? Explore openings and research pay before you apply.

Is This Your Facility?

Claim your listing free to edit your description, website, careers link, and logo — then upgrade to Spotlight for top placement in front of 200,000+ nurses.

Nursing Jobs in Washington

Current openings for nurses near Three Creeks Post Acute. New roles are posted regularly.

Registered Nurse - Endoscopy
Veterans Health Administration · Tacoma, Washington
Full-Time
ADVANCED PRACTICE NURSE (NURSE ANESTHETIST)
Military Treatment Facilities under DHA · Tacoma, Washington
Full-Time
Registered Nurse - Quality Risk Manager
Veterans Health Administration · Spokane, Washington
Full-Time
Registered Nurse - SICU
Veterans Health Administration · Seattle, Washington
Full-Time
Nurse (Outpatient Clinical/OB-GYN)
Military Treatment Facilities under DHA · Tacoma, Washington
Full-Time
Nurse (Occupational Health)
Military Treatment Facilities under DHA · Bremerton, Washington
Full-Time
Browse All Washington Nursing Jobs

More Healthcare Facilities in Washington

Long-Term Care

Alderwood Park Health and Rehab of Cascadia

Bellingham, WA 98225
3607332322
5/5 CMS Rating
Long-Term Care

Avalon Healthcare Bellingham

Bellingham, WA 98225
3607346760
5/5 CMS Rating
Long-Term Care

Avamere Rehabilitation of Cascade Park

Vancouver, WA 98683
3602602200
5/5 CMS Rating
Long-Term Care

Bainbridge Island Health & Rehab Center

Bainbridge Island, WA 98110
2068424765
5/5 CMS Rating
Long-Term Care

Beacon Hill Rehabilitation

Longview, WA 98632
3604234060
5/5 CMS Rating
Long-Term Care

Bethany at Silver Lake

Everett, WA 98208
4253383000
5/5 CMS Rating

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Three Creeks Post Acute hiring nurses?

Three Creeks Post Acute and other healthcare employers across Washington post nursing openings on The RN Network. Browse current Washington nursing jobs on our job board and apply directly.

What is Three Creeks Post Acute's CMS quality rating?

Three Creeks Post Acute has a CMS Overall Quality rating of 1 out of 5 stars, based on Medicare's published quality measures.

Where is Three Creeks Post Acute located?

Three Creeks Post Acute is located at Northwest 1310 Deane, Pullman, WA 99163 in Whitman County.

What type of facility is Three Creeks Post Acute?

Three Creeks Post Acute is a Long-Term Care located in Pullman, Washington.

How do I find a nursing job near Three Creeks Post Acute?

Explore nursing roles in Washington on The RN Network job board, review Washington nurse salary data, and connect with employers hiring in the Pullman area.